C-Log Mini Champions League

Uitslagen

21 februari 2019JuventusManchester104
21 februari 2019PSGBarcelona72
21 februari 2019Real MadridBorussia Dortmund144
21 februari 2019FeyenoordAC Milan97

Stand

#TeamWGVPDVDTDS
1Real Madrid100314410
2Juventus10031046
3PSG1003725
4Feyenoord1003972
5Bayern Munchen0000000
6AC Milan001079-2
7Barcelona001027-5
8Manchester0010410-6
9Borussia Dortmund0010414-10

Programma

28 februari 2019Real MadridFeyenoord
28 februari 2019AC MilanBarcelona
28 februari 2019JuventusPSG
28 februari 2019Manchester UnitedBayern Munchen

Mede mogelijk gemaakt door: